Hair Celeb Minami Takahashi AKB48

Diposkan oleh Fawaz Rifqi on Monday, June 24, 2013




Name : Takahashi Minami

Nickname : Takamina

Birthday : April 18th, 1991

Blood type : AB

Height : 148,5cm

Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan

Current Age : 22 Years old

Team : Team A

Debuted : October, 2005 / 1st Generation

More photos :




Related Post



{ 4 komentar... THIS BLOG DOFOLLOW or add one}


M. Alex Joenaedi said...

nice info gan, salam kenal

DS-Blog said...

cantik sob..
comment back ya..

baharshare said...

wah oshi pertama di akb48 ,, :D

Herdoni Wahyono said...

Percaya diri, ekspresif, ceria, dan menawan.

Post a Comment

you must remember, hairceleb blog do follow