Hair Celeb Ayaka Kikuchi AKB48

Diposkan oleh sarah manesa on Wednesday, June 26, 2013




Name : Kikuchi Ayaka (菊地彩香)

Nickname : Ayarin (あやりん), Kikuji (きくじ )

Birthday : June 30th, 1993

Blood type : A

Height : 160cm

Birthplace: Kanagawa, Japan

Current Age : 19 Years old

Team : Team A

Debuted : December, 2006 and December, 2008 / 3rd Generation and 7th Generation

More photos :




Related Post



{ 2 komentar... THIS BLOG DOFOLLOW or add one}


Narcicus said...

You have a nice blog. Do you want to follow each other in Google friend connect? Just follow me and I will follow you back :) We could add each other in our Google+ circles as well if you want. :)
Cheers
www.diaryofthenarcissist.com

Nandar Sunandar said...

ga kenal gan :D

Post a Comment

you must remember, hairceleb blog do follow