Hair Celeb Ami Maeda AKB48

Diposkan oleh Fawaz Rifqi on Thursday, July 4, 2013




Name : Maeda AMi

Nickname : Aamin

Birthday : June 1st, 1995

Blood type : O

Height : 163cm

Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan

Current Age : 18 Years old

Team : Team K

Debuted : December, 2008 / 7th Generation

More photos :




Related Post



{ 0 komentar... THIS BLOG DOFOLLOW or add one}


Post a Comment

you must remember, hairceleb blog do follow