Hair Celeb Ayaka Umeda AKB48

Diposkan oleh Fawaz Rifqi on Sunday, July 7, 2013




Name : Umeda Ayaka

Nickname : Umechan

Birthday : January 3rd, 1989

Birthplace: Chiba, Japan

Blood type : A

Current Age : 24 Years old

Height : 151,5 cm

Team : Team B

Debuted : February, 2006 / 2nd Generation

More photos :




Related Post



{ 0 komentar... THIS BLOG DOFOLLOW or add one}


Post a Comment

you must remember, hairceleb blog do follow