Hair Celeb Fuuko Yagura AKB48

Diposkan oleh Fawaz Rifqi on Monday, July 1, 2013




Name : Morika Ayaka

Nickname : Fuuchan

Birthday : Febryary 24th, 1997

Blood type : **

Height : 150cm

Birthplace: Osaka, Japan

Current Age : 16 Years old

Team : Team M / Team A

Debuted : July, 2010 / 11th Generation

More photos :




Related Post



{ 0 komentar... THIS BLOG DOFOLLOW or add one}


Post a Comment

you must remember, hairceleb blog do follow