Hair Celeb Masana Oya SKE48

Diposkan oleh Fawaz Rifqi on Tuesday, July 9, 2013




Name : Oya Masana

Nickname : Masanya

Birthday : November 6th, 1990

Birthplace: Chiba, Japan

Blood type : B

Current Age : 22 Years old

Height : 158cm

Team : Team S

Debuted : July, 2008

More photos :




Related Post



{ 1 komentar... THIS BLOG DOFOLLOW or add one}


download-game-online-point-blank-patch.html said...

ane suka rambut gaya ini gan hemmm :3

Post a Comment

you must remember, hairceleb blog do follow