Hair Celeb Misaki Iwasa AKB48

Diposkan oleh Fawaz Rifqi on Sunday, July 7, 2013




Name : Iwasa Misaki

Nickname : Wasamin

Birthday : January 30th, 1995

Birthplace: Chiba, Japan

Blood type : O

Current Age : 18 Years old

Height : 156 cm

Team : Team B

Debuted : December, 2008 / 7th Generation

More photos :




Related Post



{ 0 komentar... THIS BLOG DOFOLLOW or add one}


Post a Comment

you must remember, hairceleb blog do follow