Hair Celeb Miyuki Watanabe AKB48

Diposkan oleh Fawaz Rifqi on Tuesday, July 9, 2013




Name : Watanabe Miyuki

Nickname : Milky

Birthday : September 19th, 1993

Blood type : **

Height : 154cm

Birthplace: Nara, Japan

Current Age : 19 Years old

Team : Team N/Team B

Debuted : October, 2010 / 1st Generation

More photos :




Related Post



{ 0 komentar... THIS BLOG DOFOLLOW or add one}


Post a Comment

you must remember, hairceleb blog do follow