Hair Celeb Natsumi Matsubara AKB48

Diposkan oleh Fawaz Rifqi on Thursday, July 4, 2013




Name : Matsubara Natsumi

Nickname : Nattsumii

Birthday : June 19th, 1990

Blood type : B

Height : 160cm

Birthplace: Fukuoka, Japan

Current Age : 23 Years old

Team : Team K

Debuted : February, 2006 / 2nd Generation

More photos :




Related Post



{ 1 komentar... THIS BLOG DOFOLLOW or add one}


zaidanxzanderz said...

wah akb 48 emang cantik2 gan

comeback

Post a Comment

you must remember, hairceleb blog do follow