Hair Celeb Suzuran Yamauchi AKB48

Diposkan oleh Fawaz Rifqi on Tuesday, July 9, 2013




Name : Yamauchi Suzuran

Nickname : Ranran

Birthday : December 8th, 1994

Blood type : O

Height : 152cm

Birthplace: Chiba, Japan

Current Age : 18 Years old

Team : Team B

Debuted : September, 2009 / 9th Generation

More photos :




Related Post



{ 0 komentar... THIS BLOG DOFOLLOW or add one}


Post a Comment

you must remember, hairceleb blog do follow