Hair Celeb Emma Watson

Diposkan oleh Aris Prabowo on Sunday, June 23, 2013




Real Name : Emma Charlotte Duerre Watson

Date of Birth : 15 April 1990

Place of birth : Paris, France

Height : 163

citizenship : English

Hair color : auburn

Eye color : brown

father : Chris Watson

father's job : lawyer

mother : Jacqueline Watson Luesby

Mothers work : lawyer 

brother : Alex Watson (brother), Toby (half-brother), Lucy and Nina (twins, half-brother)

lover : Tom Ducker (rugby players, Mar - Oct 2007), Jay Barrymore (financial expert), George Craig (musician), Johnny Simmons (actor), Will Adamowicz

 popular Since : Role as Hermione Granger in the "Harry Potter"


More Photos:


Related Post



{ 2 komentar... THIS BLOG DOFOLLOW or add one}


Herman Bagus said...

rambutnya baguss

sudibyo hafis said...

keren ceweknya, kunjungan pagi dari http://grendismaya.blogspot.com

Post a Comment

you must remember, hairceleb blog do follow