Hair Celeb Mariya Suzuki AKB48

Diposkan oleh sarah manesa on Saturday, June 22, 2013




Name : Suzuki Mariya

Nickname : Mariyannu

Birthday : April 29th, 1991

Blood type : AB

Height : 159cm

Birthplace: Saitama, Japan

Current Age : 22 Years old

Team : Team Kaigai / Team A

Debuted : December, 2008 / 7th Generation

More photos :




Related Post



{ 5 komentar... THIS BLOG DOFOLLOW or add one}


Herdoni Wahyono said...

Model dengan rambut yang indah dan menawan. Salam cemerlang.

baharshare said...

Model rambutnya keren :D

Seeker Peace Blog said...

beautiful sob....
komen balik ya

Racara said...

cantik banget nihh..:)
kunjungan balik dari saya
terimakasih

sudibyo hafis said...

Bagus artikelnya sob, kunjungan balik dari Grendis Maya

Post a Comment

you must remember, hairceleb blog do follow