Hair Celeb Haruka Kodama AKB48

Diposkan oleh sarah manesa on Saturday, June 22, 2013




Name : Kodama Haruka

Nickname : Haruppi, Harupyo

Birthday : September 19th, 1996

Blood type : O

Height : 157cm

Birthplace: Kanagawa, Japan

Current Age : 16 Years old

Team : Team H/Team A

Debuted : July, 2011 / 1sd Generation

More photos :



Related Post



{ 0 komentar... THIS BLOG DOFOLLOW or add one}


Post a Comment

you must remember, hairceleb blog do follow