Hair Celeb Marina Kobayashi

Diposkan oleh sarah manesa on Saturday, June 22, 2013




Name : Kobayashi Marina

Nickname : Marinchan

Birthday : February 24th, 1996

Blood type : O

Height : 152cm

Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan

Current Age : 17 Years old

Team : Team A

Debuted : March, 2010 / 10td Generation

More photos :



Related Post



{ 0 komentar... THIS BLOG DOFOLLOW or add one}


Post a Comment

you must remember, hairceleb blog do follow