Hair Celeb Matsui Sakiko AKB48

Diposkan oleh Fawaz Rifqi on Sunday, June 30, 2013




Name : Matsui Sakiko

Nickname : Sakippe

Birthday : December 10th, 1990

Blood type : O

Height : 167cm

Birthplace: Saitama, Japan

Current Age : 22 Years old

Team : Team A

Debuted : December, 2008 / 7th Generation

More photos :




Related Post



{ 0 komentar... THIS BLOG DOFOLLOW or add one}


Post a Comment

you must remember, hairceleb blog do follow