Hair Celeb Morika Ayaka AKB48

Diposkan oleh Fawaz Rifqi on Sunday, June 30, 2013




Name : Morika Ayaka

Nickname : Aaya

Birthday : March 24, 1996

Blood type : A

Height : 160cm

Birthplace: Saitama, Japan

Current Age : 17 Years old

Team : Team A

Debuted : July, 2010 / 11th Generation

More photos :




Related Post



{ 3 komentar... THIS BLOG DOFOLLOW or add one}


Racara said...

cantik gan .hehe

Mekanik Komputer said...

rambutnya bagus

Gosip Game said...

masih 17 tahun ya

Post a Comment

you must remember, hairceleb blog do follow