Hair Celeb Sumire Sato AKB48

Diposkan oleh sarah manesa on Saturday, June 22, 2013




Name : Sato Sumire

Nickname : Suuchan

Birthday : November 20th, 1993

Blood type : O

Height : 161cm

Birthplace: Saitama, Japan

Current Age : 19 Years old

Team : Team A

Debuted : December, 2008 / 7th Generation

More photos :




Related Post



{ 0 komentar... THIS BLOG DOFOLLOW or add one}


Post a Comment

you must remember, hairceleb blog do follow