Hair Celeb Fujie Reina AKB48

Diposkan oleh Fawaz Rifqi on Tuesday, July 9, 2013




Name : Fujie Reina

Nickname : Reinyan

Birthday : February 1st, 1994
Birthplace: Chiba, Jepang

Blood type : B

Current Age : 19 Years old

Height : 159 cm

Team : Team B

Debuted : May, 2007/4th Generation

More photos :




Related Post



{ 0 komentar... THIS BLOG DOFOLLOW or add one}


Post a Comment

you must remember, hairceleb blog do follow