Hair Celeb Misato Nonaka AKB48

Diposkan oleh Fawaz Rifqi on Monday, July 8, 2013




Name : Natori Wakana

Nickname : Micha

Birthday : April 20th, 1991
Birthplace: Fukuoka, Jepang

Blood type : O

Current Age : 22 Years old

Height : 165 cm

Team : Team B

Debuted : July, 2008/6th Generation

More photos :


Related Post



{ 0 komentar... THIS BLOG DOFOLLOW or add one}


Post a Comment

you must remember, hairceleb blog do follow