Hair Celeb Kana Kobayashi AKB48

Diposkan oleh Fawaz Rifqi on Tuesday, July 2, 2013




Name : Kobayashi Kana

Nickname : Kacchan

Birthday : May 17th, 1991

Blood type : B

Height : 159cm

Birthplace: Saitama, Japan

Current Age : 22 Years old

Team : Team K

Debuted : February, 2006 / 2nd Generation

More photos :




Related Post



{ 0 komentar... THIS BLOG DOFOLLOW or add one}


Post a Comment

you must remember, hairceleb blog do follow