Hair Celeb Asuka Kuramochi AKB48

Diposkan oleh Fawaz Rifqi on Tuesday, July 2, 2013




Name : Kuramochi Asuka

Nickname : Mocchi

Birthday : September 11th, 1989

Blood type : A

Height : 156cm

Birthplace: Achi, Japan

Current Age : 24 Years old

Team : Team K

Debuted : May, 2007 / 4th Generation

More photos :




Related Post



{ 1 komentar... THIS BLOG DOFOLLOW or add one}


Racara said...

wah berbagai macam gaya rambut di sini.
nice post gan..

Post a Comment

you must remember, hairceleb blog do follow