Hair Celeb Mayu Watanabe AKB48

Diposkan oleh Fawaz Rifqi on Tuesday, July 2, 2013




Name : Watanabe Mayu

Nickname : Mayuyu

Birthday : March 26th, 1994

Blood type : A

Height : 154cm

Birthplace: Saitama, Japan

Current Age : 19 Years old

Team : Team A

Debuted : December, 2006 / 3rd Generation

More photos :




Related Post



{ 1 komentar... THIS BLOG DOFOLLOW or add one}


Grosir Tas said...

Terima Kasih atas postingannya min, kiss mayuyu dulu :* :) ...

Post a Comment

you must remember, hairceleb blog do follow