Hair Celeb Sayaka Akimoto AKB48

Diposkan oleh Fawaz Rifqi on Tuesday, July 2, 2013




Name : Akimoto Sayaka

Nickname : Saaya

Birthday : July 25th, 1988

Blood type : B

Height : 166cm

Birthplace: Chiba, Japan

Current Age : 19 Years old

Team : Team K

Debuted : February, 2006 / 2rd Generation

More photos :




Related Post



{ 0 komentar... THIS BLOG DOFOLLOW or add one}


Post a Comment

you must remember, hairceleb blog do follow