Hair Celeb Miyu Omori AKB48

Diposkan oleh Fawaz Rifqi on Sunday, July 7, 2013




Name : Omori Miyu

Nickname : Miyupon

Birthday : September 3rd, 1998

Birthplace: Kanagawa, Jepang

Blood type : **

Current Age : 14 Years old

Height : 160 cm

Team : Team B

Debuted : April, 2011 / 12th Generation

More photos :




Related Post



{ 2 komentar... THIS BLOG DOFOLLOW or add one}


Djangkaru Bumi said...

senyumnya menambah kecantikannya.

Djangkaru Bumi said...

senyumnya menambah kecantikannya.

Post a Comment

you must remember, hairceleb blog do follow