Hair Celeb Shizuka Oya AKB48

Diposkan oleh Fawaz Rifqi on Monday, July 8, 2013




Name : Oya Shizuka

Nickname : Shiichan

Birthday : December 28th, 1991

Birthplace: Fokuoka, Jepang

Blood type : O

Current Age : 21 Years old

Height : 164 cm

Team : Team B

Debuted : May, 2007

More photos :




Related Post



{ 0 komentar... THIS BLOG DOFOLLOW or add one}


Post a Comment

you must remember, hairceleb blog do follow