Hair Celeb Nana Fujita AKB48

Diposkan oleh Fawaz Rifqi on Thursday, July 4, 2013




Name : Fujita Nana

Nickname : Naana

Birthday : December 28th, 1996

Blood type : **

Height : 162cm

Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan

Current Age : 16 Years old

Team : Team K

Debuted : March, 2010 / 10th Generation

More photos :




Related Post



{ 0 komentar... THIS BLOG DOFOLLOW or add one}


Post a Comment

you must remember, hairceleb blog do follow