Hair Celeb Rina Hirata AKB48

Diposkan oleh Fawaz Rifqi on Thursday, July 4, 2013




Name : Hirata Rina

Nickname : Hirarii

Birthday : July 16, 1998

Blood type : **

Height : 149cm

Birthplace: Fukuoka, Japan

Current Age : 14 Years old

Team : Team K

Debuted : April, 2011 / 12th Generation

More photos :




Related Post



{ 0 komentar... THIS BLOG DOFOLLOW or add one}


Post a Comment

you must remember, hairceleb blog do follow