Hair Celeb Nanako Suga SKE48

Diposkan oleh Fawaz Rifqi on Wednesday, July 10, 2013




Name : Suga Nanako

Nickname : Nannan

Birthday : November 11, 1996

Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan

Blood type : O

Current Age : 16 Years old

Height : 160cm

Team : Team E

Debuted : October, 2011

More photos :




Related Post



{ 1 komentar... THIS BLOG DOFOLLOW or add one}


Nandar Sunandar said...

nyimak aja ya gan.. ane kurang suka sama artis2 korea :p hehe

Post a Comment

you must remember, hairceleb blog do follow