Hair Celeb Yukiko Kinoshita SKE48

Diposkan oleh Fawaz Rifqi on Wednesday, July 10, 2013




Name : Kinoshita Yukiko

Nickname : Yukko

Birthday : December 20th, 1993

Birthplace: Aichi, Japan

Blood type : O

Current Age : 19 Years old

Height : 159cm

Team : Team E

Debuted : November, 2009

More photos :




Related Post



{ 0 komentar... THIS BLOG DOFOLLOW or add one}


Post a Comment

you must remember, hairceleb blog do follow