Hair Celeb Rina Chikano AKB48

Diposkan oleh Fawaz Rifqi on Wednesday, July 3, 2013




Name : Chikano Rina

Nickname : Chikariina

Birthday : April 23th, 1993

Blood type : B

Height : 161cm

Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan

Current Age : 20 Years old

Team : Team K

Debuted : October, 2007 / 5th Generation

More photos :




Related Post



{ 0 komentar... THIS BLOG DOFOLLOW or add one}


Post a Comment

you must remember, hairceleb blog do follow