Hair Celeb Shihori Suzuki AKB48

Diposkan oleh Fawaz Rifqi on Wednesday, July 3, 2013




Name : Suzuki Shihori

Nickname : Shihorin

Birthday : February 17th, 1994

Blood type : A

Height : 171cm

Birthplace: Kanagawa, Japan

Current Age : 19 Years old

Team : Team K

Debuted : Desember, 2008 / 7th Generation

More photos :




Related Post



{ 0 komentar... THIS BLOG DOFOLLOW or add one}


Post a Comment

you must remember, hairceleb blog do follow