Hair Celeb Tomori Nakatsuka AKB48

Diposkan oleh Fawaz Rifqi on Monday, June 24, 2013




Name : Nakatsuka Tomomi

Nickname : Tomochan

Birthday : June 18th, 1993

Blood type : A

Height : 154cm

Birthplace: Saitama, Japan

Current Age : 20 Years old

Team : Team A

Debuted : October, 2007

More photos :




Related Post



{ 0 komentar... THIS BLOG DOFOLLOW or add one}


Post a Comment

you must remember, hairceleb blog do follow