Hair Celeb Yuuka Tano AKB48

Diposkan oleh Fawaz Rifqi on Monday, June 24, 2013




Name : Tano Yuka

Nickname : Tanochan

Birthday : March 7th, 1997

Blood type : O

Height : 150cm

Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan

Current Age : 16 Years old

Team : Team A

Debuted : April, 2011 / 12th Generation

More photos :




Related Post



{ 0 komentar... THIS BLOG DOFOLLOW or add one}


Post a Comment

you must remember, hairceleb blog do follow