Hair Celeb Aki Takajo AKB48

Diposkan oleh Fawaz Rifqi on Monday, July 8, 2013




Name : Takajo Aki

Nickname : Akicha

Birthday : October 3rd, 1991

Birthplace: Tokyo, Jepang

Blood type : B

Current Age : 21 Years old

Height : 164 cm

Team : Team B

Debuted : APril, 2008/6th Generation

More photos :




Related Post



{ 6 komentar... THIS BLOG DOFOLLOW or add one}


Bunda Radit said...

Kunjungan balik,Mas....
Btw,AKB48 sama kek JKT48 ya?

DS-Blog said...

AKB48 memang mantab sob.
visit me back ya..

Miz Tia said...

AKB48 gak boleh berpcran ya :D ...
cantiknya.

software freeware said...

kawai kawai kawiii ^_^

tips aneh said...

cantiknya, sesuatu banget dah :D

software freeware said...

cantik banget sih dia. ^_^

Post a Comment

you must remember, hairceleb blog do follow