Hair Celeb Nakamura Marika AKB48

Diposkan oleh Fawaz Rifqi on Monday, July 8, 2013




Name : Nakamura Mariko

Nickname : Komari

Birthday : December 16th, 1993
Birthplace: Chiba, Jepang

Blood type : B

Current Age : 19 Years old

Height : 161 cm

Team : Team B

Debuted : September, 2009/9th Generation

More photos :




Related Post



{ 0 komentar... THIS BLOG DOFOLLOW or add one}


Post a Comment

you must remember, hairceleb blog do follow