Hair Celeb Haruka Shimazaki AKB48

Diposkan oleh Fawaz Rifqi on Monday, July 8, 2013


\

Name : Shimazaki Haruka

Nickname : Paruru

Birthday : March 30th, 1994

Birthplace: Saitama, Jepang

Blood type : A

Current Age : 19 Years old

Height : 157 cm

Team : Team B

Debuted : Semptember, 2009/9th Generation

More photos :




Related Post



{ 0 komentar... THIS BLOG DOFOLLOW or add one}


Post a Comment

you must remember, hairceleb blog do follow