Hair Celeb Rie Kitahara AKB48

Diposkan oleh Fawaz Rifqi on Tuesday, July 2, 2013




Name : Kitahara Rie

Nickname : Kitarie

Birthday : June 24th, 1991

Blood type : A

Height : 157cm

Birthplace: Achi, Japan

Current Age : 24 Years old

Team : Team K

Debuted : October, 2007 / 5th Generation

More photos :




Related Post



{ 1 komentar... THIS BLOG DOFOLLOW or add one}


Herdoni Wahyono said...

Senyum yang menawan dengan model rambut lurus berkilau lepas menambah kecantikan Kitahara Rie.

Post a Comment

you must remember, hairceleb blog do follow