Hair Celeb Haruka Katayama AKB48

Diposkan oleh Fawaz Rifqi on Monday, July 8, 2013




Name : Katayama Haruka

Nickname : Haachan

Birthday : May 10th, 1990

Birthplace: Chiba, Jepang

Blood type : A

Current Age : 23 Years old

Height : 154 cm

Team : Team B

Debuted : December, 2006

More photos :




Related Post



{ 0 komentar... THIS BLOG DOFOLLOW or add one}


Post a Comment

you must remember, hairceleb blog do follow