Hair Celeb Rena Kato AKB48

Diposkan oleh Fawaz Rifqi on Monday, July 8, 2013




Name : Kato Rena

Nickname : Renacchi

Birthday : July 10th, 1997

Birthplace: Tokyo, Jepang

Blood type : **

Current Age : 15 Years old

Height : 158 cm

Team : Team B

Debuted : March, 2010/10th Generation

More photos :




Related Post



{ 0 komentar... THIS BLOG DOFOLLOW or add one}


Post a Comment

you must remember, hairceleb blog do follow