Hair Celeb Yuki Kashiwagi AKB48

Diposkan oleh Fawaz Rifqi on Monday, July 8, 2013




Name : Kashiwagi Yuki

Nickname : Yukirin

Birthday : Juli 15th, 1991

Birthplace: Kagoshima, Jepang

Blood type : A

Current Age : 21 Years old

Height : 163 cm

Team : Team B

Debuted : December, 2006

More photos :




Related Post



{ 0 komentar... THIS BLOG DOFOLLOW or add one}


Post a Comment

you must remember, hairceleb blog do follow