Hair Celeb Mika Komori AKB48

Diposkan oleh Fawaz Rifqi on Monday, July 8, 2013




Name : Komori Mika

Nickname : Komorin

Birthday : Juli 19th, 1994

Birthplace: Aichi, Jepang

Blood type : O

Current Age : 18 Years old

Height : 163 cm

Team : Team B

Debuted : December, 2008/7th Generation

More photos :




Related Post



{ 3 komentar... THIS BLOG DOFOLLOW or add one}


Hack4rt said...

lengkap banget gan hehe

Trik Berbagi said...

Artikel yang bermanfaat,,,,thanks atas artikelnya :)

Dhimas blog said...

biodatanya lengkap banget gan thank's

Post a Comment

you must remember, hairceleb blog do follow