Hair Celeb Haruna Kojima AKB48

Diposkan oleh Fawaz Rifqi on Monday, July 8, 2013




Name : Kojima Haruna

Nickname : Harunyan

Birthday : April 19th, 1988

Birthplace: Saitama, Jepang

Blood type : O

Current Age : 25 Years old

Height : 164 cm

Team : Team B

Debuted : October, 2005

More photos :




Related Post



{ 0 komentar... THIS BLOG DOFOLLOW or add one}


Post a Comment

you must remember, hairceleb blog do follow