Hair Celeb Maria Abe AKB48

Diposkan oleh Fawaz Rifqi on Tuesday, July 2, 2013




Name : Abe Maria

Nickname : Abemaru

Birthday : November 29th, 1995

Blood type : **

Height : 164cm

Birthplace: Kyoto, Japan

Current Age : 17 Years old

Team : Team K

Debuted : March, 2010 / 10th Generation

More photos :




Related Post



{ 0 komentar... THIS BLOG DOFOLLOW or add one}


Post a Comment

you must remember, hairceleb blog do follow