Hair Celeb Tomomi Itano AKB48

Diposkan oleh Fawaz Rifqi on Tuesday, July 2, 2013




Name : Itano Tomomi

Nickname : Tomochan

Birthday : July 3rd, 1991

Blood type : A

Height : 154cm

Birthplace: Kanagawa, Japan

Current Age : 21 Years old

Team : Team K

Debuted : October, 2005 / 1st Generation

Related Post



{ 0 komentar... THIS BLOG DOFOLLOW or add one}


Post a Comment

you must remember, hairceleb blog do follow