Hair Celeb Mayumi Uchida AKB48

Diposkan oleh Fawaz Rifqi on Tuesday, July 2, 2013




Name : Uchida Mayumi

Nickname : Ucchii

Birthday : December 27th, 1993

Blood type : A

Height : 150cm

Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan

Current Age : 19 Years old

Team : Team K

Debuted : October, 2007 / 5th Generation

More photos :




Related Post



{ 1 komentar... THIS BLOG DOFOLLOW or add one}


Racara said...

unyu gan..hehe
pengen punya pacar gitu..hehe

Post a Comment

you must remember, hairceleb blog do follow