Hair Celeb Yuko Oshima AKB48

Diposkan oleh Fawaz Rifqi on Tuesday, July 2, 2013




Name : Oshima Yuko

Nickname : Korin

Birthday : October 17th, 1988

Blood type : B

Height : 152cm

Birthplace: Tochigi, Japan

Current Age : 24 Years old

Team : Team K

Debuted : February, 2006 / 2nd Generation

More photos :




Related Post



{ 3 komentar... THIS BLOG DOFOLLOW or add one}


Trik Berbagi said...

Artikel yang bermanfaat gan....thanks sob sukses terus...

Racara said...

bermanfaat banget gan..

Avril Ramona Lavigne said...

nickname nya iyu yuko klo gk yuuchan -_- bukan korin -_- !!!

Post a Comment

you must remember, hairceleb blog do follow