Hair Celeb Wakana Natori AKB48

Diposkan oleh Fawaz Rifqi on Monday, July 8, 2013




Name : Natori Wakana

Nickname : Wakanyan

Birthday : June 7, 1995
Birthplace: Tokyo, Jepang

Blood type : **

Current Age : 18 Years old

Height : 155 cm

Team : Team B

Debuted : July, 2010/11th Generation

More photos :




Related Post



{ 0 komentar... THIS BLOG DOFOLLOW or add one}


Post a Comment

you must remember, hairceleb blog do follow